Hall of Friendship Room List

Room Type Room Name Rep Name Phone Club Name District 
Fellowship International Fellowship of Rotarian Musicians (IFRM) Dave Getz (717) 576-7588 Mechanicsburg-North 7390
Fellowship International Fellowship of Scouting Rotarians Stephen Henning (717) 735-7116 Lancaster 7390
Fellowship Rotary Fellowship Of Graphic Designers Gildas Durojaye +229 66326321 Cotonou Locomotive Ganhi 9102
Fellowship Rotary Means Business Fellowship PDG Alden Cunningham (717) 579-0051 Carlisle 7390
Fellowship Volunteer English Program Terri Potrako (610) 918-8222 Paoli-Malvern-Berwyn 7450
Fellowship US Canada Golfing Fellowship of Rotarians Lynn Lewis (905) 568-4972 Mississauga (Ontario, Canada) 7080
Program / Initiative 72+ Program – Tax Efficient Giving from Your IRA Kevin Cogan (717) 609-7770 Carlisle Sunrise 7390
Program / Initiative Bringing Conversations about Racism to your Club – a speaker opportunity & work session to help clubs expand their diversity Stacey Ballard (610) 564-2723 Upper Mainline 7450
Program / Initiative District 7390 Youth Exchange Jill Tenny (717) 805-4109 Harrisburg 7390
Program / Initiative District 7450 Membership Team Gary Pawliczek (610) 563-5853 Kennett Square Light 7450
Program / Initiative First Light Project Farm Lois Davidson (484) 602-5234 Conshohocken Plymouth Whitemarsh 7450
Program / Initiative Haiti Education Project Sue Mardinly (484) 832-0803 Concordville Chadds Ford 7450
Program / Initiative Joy To The Burg Christmas Album Steve Schwartz (717) 979-6247 Harrisburg 7390
Program / Initiative Karama Education Center Solar and Clean Water Project Pat and Dave Patterson (610) 955-5146 Conshohocken Plymouth Whitemarsh 7450
Program / Initiative Launch My City Dawn Sizer  717-763-6800 ex 102 Mechanicsburg North 7390
Program / Initiative Polio Eradication John Kramb (717) 334-4631 Gettysburg 7390
Program / Initiative Project C.U.R.E. Kathy Hrenko (484) 467-7922 Longwood 7450
Program / Initiative Rotaplast International Paul Quintavalla
Susan Burnett
(610) 356-0811 Broomall 7450
7430
Program / Initiative Rotary Leadership Institute Hector Ortiz (717) 608-0444 Harrisburg Keystone 7390
Program / Initiative Rotary Means Business of District 7390 Mary Brunski (717) 385-7160 Carlisle 7390
Program / Initiative Rotary Peace Fellowship Program Joy Charlton (610) 405-5954 Rotary District 7450 7450
Program / Initiative Rotary Youth Exchange Linda Kennedy (215) 990-4999 Ambler 7430
Program / Initiative Shady Brook Rotary Support of the William Dick School Dick Newbert (215) 378-1565 Shady Brook 7450
Program / Initiative ShelterBox Bill Tobin (916) 616-6973 El Dorado Hills California 5180
Program / Initiative STEM-YEA Program Gwenn Carr (484) 332-0688 Allentown West 7430
Program / Initiative Victory Gardens in the Barrio, Water Management in the Barrio Christiaan Morssink (267) 252-1199 North Philadelphia Madrugadores 7450
Rotarian  Business 44 Business Capital (SBA Lending) Scott Stevens (717) 979-1599 Harrisburg 7390
Rotarian  Business Big World Promotions LLC Stacey Ballard (610) 644-4920 Upper Mainline 7450
Rotarian  Business Fairway Independent Mortgage Corp Nathan McWilliams (717) 591-3278 Passport 7390
Rotarian  Business Houtz CPA LLC David Houtz (610) 717-2829 Chichester 7450
Rotarian  Business Richardson Oswald Wealth Advisors Sherry Oswald (717) 405-7317 Paradise 7390
Rotarian  Business Seacret Direct Ind. Agent Vicky Zaine (484) 620-7017 Chadds-Ford Concordville 7450
Rotarian  Business Servpro of Southern Delaware County and Deena Jones (484) 841-6669 Kennett Square Light 7450
Rotarian  Business UpClose-RV Kim Lockwood (717) 961-6008 Carlisle Sunrise 7390
Rotarian  Business Valley Forge Cupolas & Weathervanes Beverly & Rick Trivane (866) 400-1776 Bala Cynwyd-Narberth 7450
Rotarian  Business Yellow Submarine Coaching Dennis Zubler (717) 805-9352 Elizabethtown 7390
Service Project Emmaus Rotary East Penn Feeding Program Cindy Hornaman (610) 360-4875 Emmaus 7430
Service Project Frankford Northeast Philadelphia Rotary Club  Drive By Children’s Book Drive / New and Gently Used Coat Drive Kathe Sobczak (267) 307-7555 Frankford Northeast Philadelphia 7450
Service Project Heal Pignon Bob Lankin and David Ehrenkrantz (215) 576-0666 NE Sunrisers Philadelphia PA 7450
Service Project Hop on the Bus! Duke Adams & Meg Ramey (484) 524-5561 Harrisburg Keystone 7390
Service Project Little Lending Libraries Francy Cross (610) 842-3036 Chester 7450
Service Project Rotary District 7430 International Service Projects Cindy Hornaman (610) 360-4875 Rotary District 7430 7430
Service Project Service Project George Hatzfeld (267) 918-4348 Bala Cynwyd-Narberth 7450
Service Project Smiles for Guatemala Don Heebner (484) 904-6234 Conshohocken Plymouth Whitemarsh 7450
Service Project Water Access In Enriquillo, Dominican Republic Tom McKeon (609) 271-3979 North Philadelphia (Madrugadores) 7450

Copyright © 2021